Capes and McLeod Leisure LTD

Contact us

+441952967017

+441952967017

Email us Visit website

Seller location

Caravan Sales, Uckington
Shrewsbury
Shropshire
SY4 4UL
Displaying: 10 of 20 ads
2016 SWIFT CHALLENGER 590-6, 6 BERTH CARAVAN WITH BUNK BEDS & MOVER

WAS £16,995.00, NOW £15,995.00 SAVING YOU £1000.00

2016 Swift Challenger 590-6 with Alde wet central heating, solar panel fitted and...
2016
2020 SWIFT SPRITE MAJOR 4 EB, REAR ISLAND BED, MOVER, HANDBOOKS

LIGHT WEIGHT ISLAND BED

Just arrived at Capes & McLeod Leisure – this superb 2020 Swift Sprite Major 4 EB...
2020
2014 SWIFT CHALLENGER 530SE, 4 BERTH ALDE HEATING, MOVER

***Sold*Sold*Sold*Sold*Sold*Sold*Sold*Sold***

A very high spec 4 berth Challenger SE with ALDE heating………….. details to follow...
22 SWIFT FREESTYLE COMPACT, 6' 8" WIDE SUPER LIGHT WEIGHT, SOLAR ATC

NARROW BODY, EASY TO TOW, HARD TO FIND THESE DAYS

Probably the Best 2022 Swift Freestyle Compact Available in the UK Year: 2022 ...
2022
2021 SWIFT FAIRWAY CLASSIC 580, SPECIAL EDITION, ISLAND BED, MOVER

VERY WELL CARED FOR WITH ISLAND BED

Probably the Best 2021 Swift Fairway 580 Available in the UK 2021 Swift Fairway...
2021
2018 BAILEY UNICORN CARTAGENA, 4 BERTH CARAVAN WITH ISLAND BED & MOVER

NOW £18,995.00 SAVING YOU £1000.00.

2018 Bailey Unicorn Cartagena – Alde Central Heating, Motor Mover, Solar Panel, Alko...
2018
2018 VW Campervan (Swivel Front Seats) 5 Belts, Solar, 63,970 Miles IMMACULATE

New Cambelt June 25 I Fully Serviced I Wolfrace Alloys.

2018 VW Campervan (Swivelling Front Passenger Seats) 5 Belted Seats A beautifully...
2018 | 1968 ccm
2017 SWIFT ACE COURIER, 6 BERTH CARAVAN, ONE OWNER FULL SERVICE HISTORY

WAS £16,495.00, NOW £15,495.00 SAVING YOU £1000.00

2017 Swift Ace Courier SR Caravan for Sale – 6 Berth, Fixed Bunks, Solar Panel Immaculate...
2017
2015 COACHMAN VISION, OLYMPIA 450, 2 BERTH CARAVAN WITH REAR WASHROOM.

SPECIAL EDITON, MOVER, SOLAR, AL-KO ATC

2015 Coachman Vision, Olympia 450/2 – Special Edition – EXCELLENT CONDITION Spacious...
2015
2018 Swift Challenger, Celeste 480 Special Edition (End Washroom), ALDE heating.

WAS £16,995 - Saves £1000 Solar Panel, ALKO, ATC, ALDE

2018 Swift Celeste 480 Special Edition (End Washroom) WAS £16,995 - Saves £1000 ...